Provincial Team Tracker

2020 Production Team Tracker

Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Jim Tan79.728100.00093.18490.04990.66890.7261
Bryen Duggan60.85565.58076.54674.09378.27871.0702
Oleg Udevenko62.47168.36467.56670.47567.2193
Dale Prystenski57.67070.60371.98470.30867.6414
Ryan Skelton61.07368.78858.82667.11463.9505
Kevin Reimer52.57956.93064.12661.72658.8406
Andrew Lachapelle49.90351.68561.87548.04752.8777
Irene Chavez37.53521.64012.31217.83022.3298
Ronnie Dela Cruz94.88499.070100.00097.9859
Rob Schmidt87.435100.00086.48791.30710
Tom Gatchell66.99672.97774.68871.55411
Norman Panes38.61746.39660.68048.56412
Rommel Policarpo49.63621.09355.51542.08213
Roldan Epino48.73553.79850.55351.02914
John Baptista67.64056.83647.29857.25815
Mark Shupak56.29352.14542.64750.36216
Tyrone Taylor100.00083.48691.74317
Paul Houle56.83270.24163.53618
Sammuel Macebeo69.68668.86469.27519
Brayden Hay100.000100.00020
Matthew Moore75.10475.10421
Karel Funk75.04975.04922
Matt Hancock71.75071.75023
Crhistian Chavez66.83666.83624
Jason Penner64.89964.89925
Renato Macabeo60.81460.81426
Joe Chevrier58.94558.94527
Collin Holland58.59858.59828
Ted Retumalta57.45757.45729
Harvey Klausen40.37040.37030
Jupstar Kilat38.02438.02431
George Portisanos36.06336.06332
Hector Magnaye33.49833.49833
Dino Kalaitzakis27.87927.87934
Rolando Suva20.89820.89835

2020 Production Optics Team Tracker

Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Ryan Reyes79.95672.44871.35275.00074.6891
Dennis Alix80.92878.00766.85158.83271.1542
Collin Holland60.07445.12942.69956.65751.1403
Paul Richards100.000100.000100.000100.0004
Guy Pounder81.44362.17963.27368.9655
Mike Browning65.11067.24761.71864.6926
Marc Ting77.85264.24552.44264.8467
Rodrigo Chavez49.20958.60150.71752.8428
Rene Santos85.00077.17281.0869
Logan Lobo75.03664.37069.70310
Marc Anderson74.54457.16065.85211

2020 Standard Team Tracker

Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Hector De Leon100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.0001
Rey Olazo75.94883.88088.54690.69395.97787.0092
Rico Dela Cruz90.23183.35084.12894.17582.75486.9273
Sean Bourgeois82.26673.72574.26369.07375.67575.0004
Paul Little98.50099.88596.59895.39197.5935
Sonnie Rodriquez80.00178.87381.09490.01482.4956
Ludewick Aquino77.15350.39963.96982.53268.5137
Perry Warrener85.03875.91874.66276.33677.9888
Paulino Umali71.50048.38054.56475.67462.5299
Ronald Tolentino78.43553.95858.88069.30465.14410
Norm Frankfurt57.25859.70568.57150.28458.95511
Ty Lobreau90.81998.38196.36595.18812
John Schneiderbanger94.25585.69882.78287.57813
Chad Hamm54.76372.96082.54670.09014
Elmo Pangan74.23258.06079.93970.74415
Ricardo Tavares73.05253.00573.12766.39416
Nelson Doan78.12374.15159.72470.66617
Mario De Leon54.37641.78648.49948.22018
Vener dhez Candelaria44.40253.03847.51948.32019
Sammuel Macabeo69.92066.08368.00120
Shawn Nault87.34193.36090.35021
Ricardo Lontoc89.09789.09722
Raymond Torrejos87.08687.08623
Dennis Dela Cruz67.22967.22924
Arni Palo62.98862.98825
Ingo Schroedter56.12156.12126
Jude Michael Payumo44.50344.50327
Andy Da Costa21.41921.41928
Richard Santos67.97167.97129
Benjamin Cervantes33.43633.43630

2020 Open Team Tracker

Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Phillip Reddy100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.0001
Keith Advice87.56376.94180.81280.38982.59081.6592
Benjamin Elago72.09867.59272.64766.84968.66669.5703
Jojo Lagman37.20946.86746.69850.17150.12746.2154
Keith Henry60.74762.94663.34568.04463.7705
Benjamin Joshua Elago65.90448.87957.92663.94359.1636
Ron Urbano56.50950.82157.37957.83955.6377
James Storey95.44181.95992.65490.0188
Brad Kirkpatrick86.70272.45688.04382.4019
Frank Berg72.96271.73461.37568.69010
Walter Melosky58.67645.63750.47251.59511
Brayden Hay97.49196.42696.95812
Nestor Raymundo65.83659.17362.50413
Ryan Schellenberg43.89852.17348.03614
Rommel Policarpio28.83546.15037.49215
Johnny Bernaldo39.69444.88042.28716
Shawn Nault70.15439.85855.00617
Tyrone Taylor72.33772.33718
Doug Engstrom63.22863.22819
Robert Whitely53.89753.89720

2020 Classic Team Tracker

Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Eric Enns72.25679.82586.34985.00098.01184.2881
Justo Abella64.30464.40710076.2372
Jeff Noordenbos57.47257.95267.14160.8553
Dennis Dela Cruz55.08046.78663.01154.9594
Lucas Stasiuk100.000100.000100.0005
Ricardo Tavares67.07288.47677.7746
Rene Santos79.82557.15768.4917
Vener dhex Candelaria40.55151.58446.0678
Roger Rosenberg70.18870.1889
Andre Dufresne49.01649.01610
Jon Bilenduke44.43244.43211

2019 Production Team Tracker

Updated December 12th, 2018

* Note: 5 matches minimum are required to qualify for team placement
Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Rob Schmidt100.000100.000100.00098.930100.00099.7861
Tyrone Taylor90.970100.000100.000100.000100.00098.1942
Ronnie Dela Cruz81.09491.84291.866100.00094.09891.7803
Matt Hipwell88.72284.93088.66595.00090.06789.4774
Chad Hamm82.52196.45592.59487.24687.38289.2405
Ewald Wiens82.16085.00091.82387.74480.20985.3876
Eric Enns78.42482.75080.55080.52686.26181.7027
Dave Andries85.47882.64671.79781.60769.82078.2708
Bernie Llorente76.39179.58164.77074.89977.80174.6889
Guy Pounder69.22568.42568.69468.80983.72171.77510
Ludewick Aquino69.80870.84161.39463.76062.03965.56811
Collin Holland59.76864.50163.06969.76168.28565.07712
Matt Hancock75.83281.43946.34456.97060.15264.14713
Bermil Roxas66.64272.96472.91746.74060.09763.87214
Sammuel Macebeo63.15360.05764.36457.49972.32663.48015
Oleg Udevenko59.19563.05159.09156.22468.22561.15716
Tyler Albright62.16372.30364.40941.35057.69959.58517
Kevin Reimer43.32860.84443.86253.86747.39049.85818
Mario De Leon39.72360.75252.20938.59044.33247.12119
Benjamin Joshua Elago43.86030.66355.80553.19045.29045.76220
Emmanuel Bauyon16.59339.56632.39236.73223.24729.70621
Bryan Duggan72.27478.90165.58382.19174.73722
Sean Bourgeois51.75253.52267.60863.80559.17223
John Baptista68.03446.20040.04064.40654.67024
Siyuan Wei43.67656.19151.25738.13947.31625
Roldan Epino63.67745.61652.11816.80844.55526
Nelson David37.21648.54141.05041.40042.05227
Marc Ting58.32850.80048.9562.13640.05528
Jim Tan85.29085.00094.27288.18729
Ron Bridges89.66479.07176.34281.69230
Damen Macgillvary64.84183.77488.51379.04331
Warren Gold80.69362.70075.60673.00032
Gilbert Guillermo71.30674.41561.51069.07733
Crhistian Chavez69.07958.66267.42065.05434
Stephen Bayona52.16164.28151.35455.93235
Vincent Juan36.39051.35441.56043.10136
Dale Martyniuk37.1243.03651.25730.47237
Logan Lobo72.36367.73670.05038
Lucas Stasiuk71.87167.84069.85639
Karel Funk64.75274.90569.82940
Roger Rosenberg63.76066.32565.04241
Ryan Rupert74.22255.79065.00642
Archie Ballesteros59.66965.41062.54043
Lawrence De Leon56.53068.37062.45044
Dale Prystenski63.84756.77660.31145
Jason Penner41.92767.54454.73646
Jim Welz50.78658.43154.60947
Ryan Reyes40.09354.10747.10048
Renato Macabeo50.36734.21942.29349
Norman Panes44.84835.83040.33950
Rommel Policarpio35.70825.81430.76151
Jupstar Kilat34.75126.76030.75552
Rodrigo Chavez34.84525.32330.08453
Irene Chavez18.6153.80211.20854
Glenn Licmo10.77210.93810.85555
Paul Richards100.000100.00056
Keith Advice100.000100.00057
Tom Gatchell68.90068.90058
Paule Houle63.04163.04159
Ivan Lumenario59.27259.27260
Dennis Dela Cruz58.50458.50461
Skipp Hanson55.48355.48362
Julius Lopez-Garcia55.27355.27363
Denny LeBlanc49.56549.56564
Mark Soliven49.44149.44165
Dave Hadden49.01849.01866
Edwin Sonsona44.37144.37167
Ronald Tan43.59043.59068
Vener dhex Candelaria38.15638.15669
Thanh Nguyen37.43337.43370
Andrew Lachapelle36.92836.92871
Marvin Alnas36.66036.66072
Carlo Villafuerte36.46236.46273
Dave Caldwell33.16733.16774
Myrle Mills33.15433.15475
Karl Caromayan31.98531.98576
Emmanuel Cordoviz30.03030.03077
Ramon Beunaventura26.77026.77078
Richard Bidzinski23.01823.01879
Elmer Maranan16.06516.06580

2019 Production Optics Team Tracker

Updated December 12th, 2018

* Note: 5 matches minimum are required to qualify for team placement
Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Paul Richards100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.0001
Doug Engstrom75.00064.04463.09773.67965.69368.3032
Paul Little51.32052.93385.00073.86078.09168.2413
Marc Ting52.88559.76045.07359.59060.58755.5794
Dennis Alix73.83075.00075.00075.00074.7085
Ryan Reyes48.89956.49869.46559.56058.6056
Collin Holland51.72834.00457.36538.36945.3667
Rey Olazo70.13058.70164.4168
John Baptista51.27254.17752.72510
Rene Santos79.48879.4889
Shawn Nault65.34365.34311

2019 Standard Team Tracker

Updated December 12th, 2018

* Note: 5 matches minimum are required to qualify for team placement
Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Shawn Nault100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.0001
Hector De Leon100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.0002
John Schneiderbanger91.13699.35399.846100.00091.49496.3663
Ty Lobreau92.810100.00082.06182.53687.49288.9804
Rey Olazo94.15386.82582.02790.62985.72187.8715
Chad Hamm81.83096.68679.11097.14580.58287.0716
Rico Dela Cruz88.03774.07777.49293.57385.10483.6577
Elmo Pangan70.90673.78870.86786.57788.72978.1738
Perry Warrener73.88078.72174.48777.46386.21978.1549
Nelson Doan78.03279.96071.39083.69676.86577.98910
Norm Frankfurt76.02575.73872.97663.75482.08474.11511
Mike Browning74.78969.25864.16679.01372.05071.85512
Arni Palo71.66861.73286.28372.65459.65970.39913
Ryan Skelton60.75066.52474.63768.22278.19069.66514
Oscar De Paula63.32063.00672.12171.74968.62567.76415
Paulino Umali62.83163.34868.51962.01071.34065.61016
Ednel Ortega55.57177.45761.47560.25073.14365.57917
Ricardo Tavares66.08454.08968.45070.01064.74964.67618
Sonnie Rodriquez67.26576.56073.25967.87636.34164.26019
Ronald Tolentino55.81455.88470.28072.74463.85063.71420
Jojo Lagman61.91450.02468.52565.72260.42761.32221
Ingo Schroedter75.29256.45349.83562.94361.34761.17422
Ted Retumalta45.48145.71161.66572.09856.03056.19723
Noel Retumalta29.89450.67460.83332.95034.74241.81924
Vener dhex Candelaria26.93331.39652.27745.65046.02040.45525
Paul Little79.56285.17298.00166.64482.34526
Ricardo Lontoc63.06289.40584.49480.33079.32327
Sean Bourgeois66.65279.05080.54349.39768.91128
Alex Mendoza9.90317.55912.28111.38512.78229
Richard Hamel88.77778.06775.68480.84330
Richard Santos80.44268.34067.99072.25731
Ron Urbano70.42558.64077.25568.77332
Ludewick Aquino50.64873.88059.78061.43633
Ryan Reyes41.28666.40268.16158.61634
Mario De Leon51.36252.83045.30449.83235
Benjamin Cervantes38.62142.65444.48341.91936
Dennis Alix100.00078.46489.23237
Raymond Torrejos74.84391.01482.92938
Vince Labao86.79976.07381.43639
Doug Engstrom63.96183.84173.90140
Edgardo Pasco68.83057.78063.30541
Rafael Ablao41.07479.13260.10342
Terry Filipchuk44.28152.11448.19743
Jude Michael Payumo41.37949.69545.53744
Anie Victorio31.30550.35140.82845
Victor Barbon33.66019.78826.72446
Keith Advice100.000100.00047
Paul Richards99.53599.53548
Benjamin Elago84.86684.86649
Eric Enns83.07083.07050
Marc Anderson78.01078.01051
Luke Peolquin76.95876.95852
Gilbert Guillermo75.83075.83053
Ewald Wiens68.96868.96854
Mark Amil49.71549.71555
Sean Stark42.04342.04356
Rome Nues4.7374.73757

2019 Open Team Tracker

Updated December 12th, 2018

* Note: 5 matches minimum are required to qualify for team placement
Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Phillip Reddy100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.0001
Brad Kirkpatrick93.677100.000100.00087.76097.89495.8662
James Storey85.72492.189100.000100.00092.62094.1073
Keith Advice82.75686.47985.51584.12087.66485.3074
Robert Stuve75.89785.00083.25982.77074.03080.1915
Frank Berg73.77779.91074.46080.76072.98276.3786
Jim Tan78.66779.99662.00773.43080.01774.8237
Benjamin Elago69.15270.97973.29076.24984.19774.7738
Keith Henry71.18073.47970.57475.00077.35973.5199
Ryan Schellenberg66.57056.08056.31357.85360.77359.51810
Walter Melosky58.43247.35554.62842.75744.09349.45311
Johnny Bernaldo49.04643.72357.04835.71036.73044.45112
Lionel Baryluk19.53824.38523.92261.65430.29231.95813
Dennis Dela Cruz37.37959.31652.95654.47551.03114
Brayden Hay100.00097.29698.64815
Shawn Nault76.25062.02369.13716
Sean Stark40.54850.08545.31717
Blaine Fallis41.97543.67942.82718
Marlon LeStrat32.13944.11538.12719
Brittney Lessard20.52828.83624.68220
Rene Santos77.56077.56021
Doug Delorme57.22157.22122
Richard Hamel43.81643.81623
Logan Lobo43.33243.33224
John Baptista41.65841.65825
Harry Hodgson22.28222.28226
Nante Vergara4.4144.41427

2019 Classic Team Tracker

Updated December 12th, 2018

* Note: 5 matches minimum are required to qualify for team placement
Shooter NameMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5AVGPosition
Dennis Alix100.000100.00099.65199.806100.00099.8911
Justo Abella100.000100.00095.000100.00098.49298.6982
Rene Santos79.38292.562100.00092.39010092.8673
Marc Anderson75.15499.13575.15090.48581.21984.2294
Roger Rosenberg84.96077.88089.17193.88472.840583.7475
Jeff Noordenbos81.73475.37074.70177.2686
Lucas Stasiuk100.000100.000100.0007
Rob Schmidt91.86091.75391.8078
Zerun (Jim) Tan95.69982.95089.3259
Dennis Dela Cruz73.60075.75474.67710
Paulino Umali64.25373.16668.71011
Ludewick Aquino48.27356.69552.48412
Frolian Ofiaza37.44918.79028.12013
Shawn Nault100.000100.00014
Luke Peloquin100.000100.00015
Ricardo Tavares88.18188.18116
Chad Hamm75.00875.00817
Paul Little65.15665.15618
James Wilson51.77451.77419
Vener Dhex Candelaria31.89431.89420

2018 Production Team Tracker

 L3-1L3-1L2-1L2-1L2-2L2-2L2-3L2-3L2-4L2-4L2-5L2-5  
NameL3L3TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TYr PtsPlacement
Rob Schmidt100501001010010100101001010010100.0001
Tyrone Taylor97.1548.575100101001079.6597.965975.76917.5769188.61728.8617292.9802
Robert Stuve84.99442.49792.6499.264982.62268.2622688.498.84982.8988.289876.28977.6289784.7923
Chad Hamm81.264740.6323585.8738.5873858.589.9828.998287.8378.783782.748.27483.7764
Doug Engstrom74.61537.307572.827.28283.91898.3918970.5357.053585.328.53286.1138.611377.1785
Ewald Wiens73.99336.996579.35117.9351175.35597.5355978.6537.865375.3467.534690.4189.041876.9096
Eric Enns70.53435.26778.47.8476.57467.6574669.4276.942785.9368.593673.8787.387873.6897
Ronnie Dela Cruz94.38647.19398.0259.802589.03828.9038277.7557.77550073.6758
Lawrence De Leon82.3141.15561.3856.138579.4397.943958.15625.8156290.0369.0036070.0579
Jeff Noordenbos68.53634.26870.527.05259.3635.936371.5497.154959.2315.923174.497.44967.78310
Bernie Llorente66.16533.082566.21556.6215567.9226.792270.3027.030267.6946.769470.80337.0803367.37611
Collin Holland61.7330.86560.176.01767.8246.782468.4816.848161.2796.127957.51175.7511762.39212
Matt Hancock63.07531.537562.876.28752.8945.289460.8176.081766.5796.657955.3865.538661.39213
Rene Santos85.12542.562584.0488.404879.4267.942600058.91014
Marc Ting57.39128.695561.8596.185958.6365.863663.9576.395759.0495.904953.1245.312458.35815
Oleg Udovenko54.968227.484163.17236.3172359.4395.943958.1125.811263.5336.353357.6995.769957.68016
Rico Dela Cruz69.011434.505783.10818.3108172.4667.246672.0287.20280057.26617
Gilbert Guillermo59.3229.6661.976.19766.08416.6084164.5786.457866.2236.6223055.54618
Matt Hipwell80.15240.07675.9567.595677.2527.725200055.39719
Roger Rosenberg52.97626.48856.88775.6887753.6995.369952.8455.284559.90785.9907856.7325.673254.49520
Guy Pounder60.00730.003549.7744.977460.8776.087767.9776.797761.9266.1926054.05921
Ludewick Aquino51.64425.82245.58574.5585760.0566.005653.3055.330540.864.08651.6665.166650.96922
Zerun (Jim) Tan69.010634.505348.814.88176.50997.6509900047.03723
Warren Gold67.336733.6683562.34526.2345264.2926.429200046.33224
Sammuel Macebeo56.61828.30912.661.26647.9644.796447.38854.7388547.6334.76339.9040.990444.86425
John Baptista39.77419.88749.45794.9457939.3223.932240.654.06559.3995.939959.1925.919244.68926
Vener Candelaria39.48719.743536.3313.633128.67032.8670339.7213.972142.3624.236238.31863.8318638.28427
Ryan Schellenberg56.55828.27964.0216.4021000034.68128
Willard San Juan48.03624.01865.3216.5321000030.55029
Ricardo Lontoc071.077.10773.1687.316872.7447.274471.3497.1349028.83330
Mark Soliven57.384128.692050000028.69231
Tyler Albright048.284.82857.275.72767.4846.748437.4583.745857.06935.7069326.75632
Paulino Umali33.145516.5727551.085.10844.89064.4890600026.17033
Ted Retumalta36.188718.0943553.9185.3918000023.48634
Denny Leblanc054.1125.411238.2853.828565.6286.562858.3815.8381021.64135
Paul Houle38.259919.129950000019.13036
Gerald Ashcroft32.130216.065124.182.418000018.48337
Ron Bridges082.9528.295287.5888.758800017.05438
Dave Andries069.6256.962587.4058.740500015.70339
Rolando Suva019.691.96927.3382.733848.3334.8333009.53640
Andrew Zenz043.8524.385249.7434.97430009.36041
Ramon Ednilao028.0692.806932.1053.210525.05532.50553008.52342
Shawn Nault076.917.69100007.69143
Perry Warrener070.6957.069500007.07044
Joe Harder026.5562.655639.3383.93380006.58945
Ty Lobreau058.7985.879800005.88046
Arsenio Pagunuran049.4284.942800004.94347
Ken Kennedy0313.100003.10048
Luke Dovyak029.02272.9022700002.90249
Ramon Buenaventura021.412.14100002.14150
Jerico Espiritu020.68472.0684700002.06851
Steve Bannister015.1041.510400001.51052
Richard Bidzinski012.2681.226800001.22753

2018 Standard Team Tracker

Updated December 10th, 2017
 L3-1L3-1L2-1L2-1L2-2L2-2L2-3L2-3L2-4L2-4L2-5L2-5  
NameL3L3TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TYr PtsPlacement
Paul Richards100501001010010100101001010010100.0001
Hector De Leon89.04144.520510010100101001097.8939.789397.2349.723494.0332
Dan Toupin86.14343.07151001010010100101001099.2119.921192.9933
John Schneiderbanger88.294144.1470588.358.83581.3598.135992.659.26591.8739.187384.7448.474488.0454
Shawn Nault75.3337.66590.239.02389.18.9186.3178.631799.50159.950151001084.1805
Dennis Alix72.725336.3626588.348.83490.6039.060388.2248.822465.7966.579688.2978.829778.4896
Elmo Pangan64.64632.32369.556.95571.34317.1343174.84727.4847271.8237.182376.8297.682968.7627
Mike Browning68.33534.167581.1428.114267.456.74562.6186.261875.6477.564752.9125.291268.1448
Paul Little48.125624.062897.779.77771.2587.125876.5767.657681.5898.158991.4949.149465.9329
Ronald Tolentino63.45531.727564.836.48370.96417.0964165.0146.501474.4897.448964.2616.426165.68310
Perry Warrener61.71830.85965.8486.584875.877.58780.20198.0201960.25356.0253563.8956.389565.46611
Zerun (Jim) Tan60.75730.378577.18287.7182874.3197.431977.2657.726596.8049.6804062.93612
Oscar de Paula57.61328.806558.3345.833472.44857.2448559.4545.945457.5565.755667.1686.716860.30313
Arni Palo63.99331.996554.10055.4100547.43644.7436446.6564.665678.8757.887555.8175.581760.28514
Rafael Ablao57.92628.96357.745.77469.53356.9533552.0785.207874.0397.403948.59954.8599559.16215
Sonne Rodriquez43.125421.562770.8157.081565.0266.502683.8578.385772.3247.232477.6137.761358.52616
Rico Dela Cruz70.75535.377570.657.06577.8957.789579.2677.92670058.15917
Ron Urbano59.86929.934558.42115.8421169.5016.950175.91587.5915853.71755.37175055.69018
Norm Frankfurt43.75521.877566.86.6854.35425.4354264.9946.499455.65.5660.9876.098752.15119
Glenn Santarin49.86324.931553.73545.3735440.9564.095657.8095.780952.6415.264138.8843.888449.33420
Ricardo Lontoc69.57734.788569.8146.981468.5876.858700048.62921
Ted Retumalta53.69126.845555.075.50758.3865.838648.01964.8019655.8955.5895048.58322
Paulino Umali55.99227.99655.6225.562254.86215.4862148.9934.89930043.94423
Jojo Lagman47.45323.726544.924.49251.5875.158742.75254.2752549.9744.9974042.65024
Mario De Leon48.47124.235546.68264.6682636.7183.671847.0484.704844.5564.4556041.73625
Benjamin Cervantes43.34221.67129.392.93941.53744.1537438.83893.8838938.47173.8471734.4653.446539.94126
Kelly Girard60.29530.147556.42555.64255000035.79027
Ty Lobreau59.61329.806548.9934.8993000034.70628
Aldrin De Ocampo44.79222.39640.8324.083245.1934.519325.3912.53910033.53829
Noel Retumalta45.15922.579525.95162.5951636.45433.6454326.2032.62030031.44030
Nelson Doan080.398.03967.4976.749782.138.21376.6237.6623030.66431
Vincent Labao60.65330.32650000030.32732
Edwin Sonsona45.02322.511549.5944.9594000027.47133
Roldan Epino46.68523.342536.2773.6277000026.97034
Rey Olazo073.3537.335356.5125.651284.4468.44460021.43135
Richard Santos080.7578.075756.795.67900013.75536
Victor Barbon040.2294.022947.1764.717641.2224.12220012.86337
Sean Stark054.995.49942.4254.24250009.74238
Luke Peloquin081.9268.192600008.19339
Adam Young027.3062.730639.2413.92410006.65540
Brendan Sheedy063.9666.396600006.39741
John Faustino044.35574.4355700004.43642

2018 Open Team Tracker

Updated December 11th, 2017
 L3-1L3-1L2-1L2-1L2-2L2-2L2-3L2-3L2-4L2-4L2-5L2-5  
NameL3L3TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TYr PtsPlacement
James Storey1005093.289.3281001094.4899.448996.9919.699194.5789.457897.9341
Brad Kirkpatrick100501001091.0019.100193.0279.30271001091.0399.103997.5072
Brayden Hay89.18544.592510010100101001097.2199.721999.6739.967394.2823
Keith Advice94.08147.040593.559.35589.44718.9447195.9939.599391.76019.17601959.593.6164
Phil Reddy80.879640.4398100101001010010100101001090.4405
Benjamin Elago79.25539.627569.1096.910974.75297.4752975.8337.583387.69458.7694576.647.66478.0306
Frank Berg74.04637.02374.0767.407687.4828.748275.2977.529767.8776.787769.9836.998374.4957
Keith Henry75.08137.540564.536.45369.7996.979964.1356.413562.9676.296762.5586.255869.9398
Johnny Bernaldo65.2432.6255.10895.5108955.6355.563557.3085.730860.84856.0848549.49014.9490160.4599
Walter Melosky55.35127.675558.5545.855468.09426.8094268.3426.834264.24666.4246653.2385.323858.92310
Dennis Dela Cruz62.0231.0145.91434.5914364.31226.4312247.5414.754157.9265.792651.8235.182357.76211
Nestor Raymundo64.78632.39317.7251.772572.55637.2556370.3087.03080048.45212
Gil Geske73.26636.6330000036.63313
Dave Andries56.35228.1760000028.17614
Glen Henry50.90725.45350000025.45415
Richard Hamel072.02127.2021273.5697.356983.02728.302720022.86216
Lionel Baryluk25.30512.652528.9362.893631.7263.172627.18282.718280021.43717
Doug Delorme052.8995.289944.7374.47370009.76418
Jeff Freedman055.395.53900005.53919
Brittney Lessard020.5162.051627.1712.71710004.76920
Matt Berg040.2554.025500004.02621
Harry Hodgson026.05012.6050112.0341.20340003.80822
Blaine Fallis033.943.39400003.39423

2018 Classic Team Tracker

Updated December 10th, 2017
 L3-1L3-1L2-1L2-1L2-2L2-2L2-3L2-3L2-4L2-4L2-5L2-5  
NameL3L3TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TL2L2TYr PtsPlacement
Dennis Alix1005089.43858.9438592.5149.25141001088.9298.892996.9339.693396.7811
Rey Olazo91.93145.9655100101001010010100101001095.9662
Shawn Nault1005085.2658.526581.5318.1531100100076.6803
Justo Abella67.7816.778110010959.51001065.35746.5357442.8144
Rene Santos01001097.6559.765598.1099.810963.5436.3543035.9315
John Schneiderbanger66.076.607858.500015.1076
Marc Anderson63.0626.306260.55666.0556600012.3627
Oscar de Paula59.73725.9737258.8585.885800011.8608
Paulino Umali54.3855.438500005.4399
Ferdinand Anis10.68661.0686600001.06910